NOTICIAS DOJOS (BCD)

Últimos alumnos que han pasado de grado

¡¡¡GANBATTE   KUDASAI!!!

Miguel Berclito Hernández 8º KYU Dojo Santovenia Valladolid 25/05/2017
Mariano López Duque 8º KYU Dojo Santovenia Valladolid 25/05/2017
Rodrigo Bolaños de Hoyos 3º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 11/05/2017
Álvaro Bilbao Almeida 4º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 11/05/2017
Ismael Ortega Ramos 4º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 11/05/2017
Jaime Sáez Herrero 4º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 11/05/2017
Carlos Encinar Muñoz 5º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 09/05/2017
Andrés Bartolomé Cubero 6º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 09/05/2017
Jonatan Frutos de Miguel 6º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 09/05/2017
Álvaro Blanca Sánchez 8º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 09/05/2017
Elena Vega Piorno 8º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 09/05/2017
Gonzalo Herrero Lázaro 8º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 09/05/2017
Pablo Renero Balgañón 8º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 09/05/2017
Sergio Esteban Pellejero 8º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 09/05/2017
Mariano López Duque 9º KYU Dojo Santovenia de Valladolid 30/03/2017
Miguel Berclito Hernández 9º KYU Dojo Santovenia de Valladolid 30/03/2017
Jennifer Fernández Rodríguez 7º KYU Dojo Palencia 17/02/2017

 

Zhivko Zhivkov Berenski 1º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 13/12/2016
Jaime Sáez Herrero 5º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 13/12/2016
Javier Franquelo Manrique 5º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 13/12/2016
Ismael Ortega Ramos 5º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 13/12/2016
Carlos Encinar Muñoz 6º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 13/12/2016
Andrés Bartolomé Cubero 7º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 13/12/2016
Jonatan Frutos de Miguel 7º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 13/12/2016
Diego Maurin Casado 8º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 13/12/2016
Pablo Renero Balgañón 9º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 01/12/2016
Sergio Esteban Pellejero 9º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 01/12/2016
Gonzalo Herrero Lázaro 9º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 01/12/2016
Elena Vega Piorno 9º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 01/12/2016
Álvaro Blanca Sánchez 9º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 01/12/2016
Adrián Lamela Pérez 9º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 01/12/2016
Rodrigo Bolaños de Hoyos 4º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 13/10/2016
José Óscar Cristóbal Espositos 8º Kyu Dojo Mojados 06/10/2016
José Ignacio Aguado Del Olmo 8º Kyu Dojo Mojados 06/10/2016
Óscar Sabugo Abad 7º Kyu Bowling Palencia 14/05/2016
Isaac Cabreros Hernando 6º Kyu Bowling Palencia 14/05/2016
Jorge Arranz Diez 8º Kyu Bowling Palencia 19/05/2016
Ángel Huertas Blanco 9º Kyu Bowling Palencia 21/05/2016
Raquel Diez Diez 6º Kyu Bowling Palencia 28/05/2016
Igor García Calleja 4º Kyu Bowling Palencia 02/06/2016
José Antonio Medina Barrocal 3º Kyu Bowling Palencia 16/06/2016
Miriam Sánchez Perez 5º Kyu Bowling Palencia 18/06/2016
Alejandro Olea del Caz 6º Kyu Dojo Atholos – Valladolid 25/05/2016
Raúl Reguero García 8º Kyu Dojo Atholos – Valladolid 16/05/2016
Lucía Aguado Muniz 4º Kyu Dojo Atholos – Valladolid 01/06/2016
Ignacio Tapia Marfil 8º Kyu Dojo Atholos – Valladolid 16/05/2016
Ana Malan Leza Turiño 4º Kyu Dojo Atholos – Valladolid 20/06/2016
Pablo Sánchez Vicente 9º Kyu Dojo Atholos – Valladolid 13/06/2016
Mario Eros Rodríguez Espinosa 9º Kyu Dojo Atholos – Valladolid 13/06/2016
Matías Pardo Mateos 9º Kyu Dojo Atholos – Valladolid 27/06/2016
Daniel Acebes Velasco 8º Kyu Dojo Universitario I (Valladolid) 25/05/2016
Guillermo Martín Chicharro 3º Kyu Dojo Universitario I (Valladolid) 11/05/2016
Irene Andrés Alberola 3º Kyu Dojo Universitario I (Valladolid) 11/05/2016
Rodrigo Úbeda Nuño 4º Kyu Dojo Universitario I (Valladolid) 11/05/2016
Oscar Soto Angona 4º Kyu Dojo Universitario I (Valladolid) 11/05/2016
Isabel Gonzalez Legido 5º Kyu Dojo Universitario I (Valladolid) 11/05/2016
Gabriel San José Olmedo 6º Kyu Dojo Universitario I (Valladolid) 11/05/2016
Ines Santa María Vicario 8º Kyu Dojo Universitario I (Valladolid) 11/05/2016
Yolanda Jañez Miguel 9º Kyu Dojo Universitario I (Valladolid) 11/05/2016
Ana Belén Villamañan Ruiz 4º Kyu Dojo Universitario I (Valladolid) 09/05/2016
Alicia Castillo Febrero 4º Kyu Dojo Universitario I (Valladolid) 09/05/2016
José Luis Pura Ruiz  6º Kyu Dojo Universitario I (Valladolid) 09/05/2016
Julio Ruiz Arranz 6º Kyu Dojo Universitario I (Valladolid) 09/05/2016
Juan Manuel Castillo Febrero 6º Kyu Dojo Universitario I (Valladolid) 09/05/2016
Victor Ramos Galindo 8º Kyu Dojo Universitario I (Valladolid) 09/05/2016
Rubén Zazo Vay 8º Kyu Dojo Universitario I (Valladolid) 09/05/2016
Raquel Olmos García 1º Kyu Dojo Universitario I (Valladolid) 09/03/2016
Jesús Aguado Laguna 2º Kyu Dojo Universitario I (Valladolid) 09/03/2016
Sergio Villullas Merino 1º Kyu Dojo Universitario I (Valladolid) 07/03/2016
Irene Andrés Alberola 4º Kyu Dojo Universitario I (Valladolid) 24/02/2016
Isabel Gonzalez Legido 6º Kyu Dojo Universitario I (Valladolid) 24/02/2016
David Sueco Cuervo 9º KYU Dojo Universitario I (Valladolid) 13/01/2016
Juan Manuel Castillo Febrero 7º KYU Dojo Universitario I (Valladolid) 16/12/2015
Jose Luis Pura Ruiz 7º KYU Dojo Universitario I (Valladolid) 16/12/2015
David Moreno Domínguez 8º KYU Dojo Universitario I (Valladolid) 16/12/2015
Ines Santamaría Vicario 9º KYU Dojo Universitario I (Valladolid) 16/12/2015
Victor Ramos Galindo 9º KYU Dojo Universitario I (Valladolid) 16/12/2015
Daniel Acebes Velasco 9º KYU Dojo Universitario I (Valladolid) 16/12/2015
Rubén Zazo Vay 9º KYU Dojo Universitario I (Valladolid) 16/12/2015
Verónica Vicente Storm 9º KYU Dojo Universitario I (Valladolid) 16/12/2015
Victor Hernández Pedrero 9º KYU Dojo Universitario I (Valladolid) 16/12/2015
Cristina Charro Abril 9º KYU Dojo Universitario I (Valladolid) 16/12/2015
Ana Belén Villamañán Ruiz 5º KYU Dojo Universitario I (Valladolid) 14/12/2015
Alicia Castillo Febrero 5º KYU Dojo Universitario I (Valladolid) 14/12/2015
Rodrigo Úbeda Nuño 5º KYU Dojo Universitario I (Valladolid) 14/12/2015
Oscar Soto Angona 5º KYU Dojo Universitario I (Valladolid) 14/12/2015
Julio Ruiz Arranz 7º KYU Dojo Universitario I (Valladolid) 14/12/2015
Gabriel San José Olmedo 7º KYU Dojo Universitario I (Valladolid) 14/12/2015
Isabel Gonzalez Legido 7º KYU Dojo Universitario I (Valladolid) 07/10/2015
Kilian Martín Del Barco 3º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 24/05/2016
Gonzalo López Fernández 5º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 10/05/2016
Jaime Sáez Herrero 6º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 10/05/2016
Javier Franquelo Manrique 6º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 10/05/2016
Jonatan Frutos de Miguel 8º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 10/05/2016
Andrés Bartolomé Cubero 8º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 10/05/2016
Pablo Mielgo Alonso 8º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 10/05/2016
Ana Sanz de Blas 8º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 10/05/2016
José Antonio Medina Barrocal 4º Kyu Bowling Palencia 28/01/16
Igor García Calleja 5º Kyu Bowling Palencia 30/01/16
Isaac Cabreros Hernando 7º kyu Bowling Palencia 6/02/16
Javier Jesus Rey Niño 2º kyu Bowling Palencia 11/02/16
Roberto Rodriguez Sanz 7º kyu Bowling Palencia 13/02/2016
Manuel Lanza Ruiz 2º kyu Bowling Palencia 18/02/2016
Raquel Diez Diez 7º kyu Bowling Palencia 20/02/2016
Enma Jade Cordero Bartolomé 5º Kyu Bowling Palencia 03/03/2016
Jorge Arranz Diez 9º kyu Bowling Palencia 10/03/2016
Beatriz Hernández Cordero 5º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 18/02/2016
Zhivko Zhivkov Berenski 2º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 16/02/2016
Ismael Ortega Ramos 7º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 21/01/2016
Alejandro Olea del Caz 7º kyu Dojo Atholos Juvenil 23/12/2015
Raúl Reguero García 9º kyu Dojo Atholos Juvenil 23/12/2015
Lucía Aguado Muñiz 5ºkyu Dojo Atholos Juvenil 24/06/2015
Ignacio Tapia Marfil 9º kyu Dojo Atholos Juvenil 23/12/2015
Ana Malán Leza Turiño 5º kyu Dojo Atholos Juvenil 10/06/2015
Pablo San José Burgos 5º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 15/12/2015
Gonzalo López Fernández 6º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 15/12/2015
Niobe Alonso Benito 6º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 15/12/2015
Jaime Sáez Herrero 7º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 15/12/2015
Leticia García Aylagas 7º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 15/12/2015
Javier Franquelo Manrique 7º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 17/12/2015
Ana Sanz de Blas 9º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 17/12/2015
Andrés Bartolomé Cubero 9º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 17/12/2015
Daniel Juárez Andrés 9º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 17/12/2015
Diego Maurin Casado 9º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 17/12/2015
Enrique Loya Rodríguez 9º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 17/12/2015
Gonzalo Pérez Gil 9º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 17/12/2015
Guillermo Fernández Lena 9º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 17/12/2015
Jonatan Frutos de Miguel 9º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 17/12/2015
Juan José García Fonseca 9º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 17/12/2015
Pablo Mielgo Alonso 9º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 17/12/2015
Lidia Santos del Blanco 4º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 19/11/2015
Kilian Martín Del Barco 4º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 05/11/2015
       
Manuel Lanza Ruiz 3º Kyu Bowling Palencia 18/06/2015
Bruno Pastor Pascual 2º Kyu Bowling Palencia 13/06/2015
Porfirio Gomes Fonseca 3º Kyu Bowling Palencia 28/05/2015
Igor García Calleja 6º Kyu Bowling Palencia 28/05/2015
Miriam Sanchez Perez 6º Kyu Bowling Palencia 28/05/2015
Isaac Cabreros Hernando 8º Kyu Bowling Palencia 21/05/2015
Raquel Diez Diez 8º Kyu Bowling Palencia 16/05/2015
Miguel Angel Coello García 4º Kyu Dojo Renedo 11/06/2015
Sidi Mohamed El Belghiti 4º Kyu Dojo Renedo 11/06/2015
Miguel Angel Lopez Piñero 5º Kyu Dojo Renedo 11/06/2015
Ruben Lopez Diez 8º Kyu Dojo Renedo 11/06/2015
Ismael El Belghiti Garcia 8º Kyu Dojo Renedo 11/06/2015
Arturo Martin Pajares  9º Kyu Dojo Renedo 11/06/2015
Mario Rabanillo Herrero 6º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 07/05/2015
Pablo San José Burgos 6º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 07/05/2015
Beatriz Hernández Cordero 6º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 07/05/2015
Gonzalo López Fernández 7º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 07/05/2015
Jaime Sáez Herrero 8º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 07/05/2015
Javier Franquelo Manrique 8º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 07/05/2015
Leticia García Aylagas 8º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 07/05/2015
Ismael Ortega Ramos 8º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 07/05/2015
Javier Jesus Rey Niño 4º kyu Bowling Palencia 5/07/14
Isaac Cabreros Hernando 9º kyu Bowling Palencia 11/12/14
Stella del Carmen Schz. Fidalgo 9º kyu Bowling Palencia 13/12/14
Igor García Calleja 7º kyu Bowling Palencia 18/12/14
Miriam Sanchez Perez 7º kyu Bowling Palencia 20/12/2014
Porfirio Gomes Fonseca 4º kyu Bowling Palencia 08/01/2015
Ricardo Martinez García 3º Kyu Bowling Palencia 10/01/2015
Bruno Pastor Pascual 3º Kyu Bowling Palencia 15/01/2015
Raquel Diez Diez 9º kyu Bowling Palencia 17/01/2015
Emma Jade Cordero Bartolome 6º Kyu Bowling Palencia 22/01/2015
Javier Jesus Rey Niño 3º Kyu Bowling Palencia 24/01/2015
Zhivko Zhivkov Berenski 3º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 05/03/2015
Lidia Santos del Blanco 5º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 18/12/2014
Lucas Hurtado García 5º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 18/12/2014
Kilian Martín Del Barco 5º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 18/12/2014
Beatriz Hernández Cordero 7º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 16/12/2014
Carlos Encinar Muñoz 7º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 16/12/2014
Mario Rabanillo Herrero 7º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 16/12/2014
Niobe Alonso Benito 7º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 16/12/2014
Gonzalo López Fernández 8º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 16/12/2014
Fernando Torres Canto 9º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 16/12/2014
Ismael Ortega Ramos 9º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 16/12/2014
Jaime Sáez Herrero 9º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 16/12/2014
Javier Franquelo Manrique 9º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 16/12/2014
Leticia García Aylagas 9º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 16/12/2014
Pablo San José Burgos 7º KYU Dojo Universitario II Valladolid 15/12/2014
Beatriz Cófraces Pérez  7º KYU Universitario I 15/12/2014
Alicia Castillo Febrero  7º KYU Universitario I 15/12/2014
Rodrigo Úbeda Nuño 7º KYU Universitario I 15/12/2014
Oscar Soto Angona 7º KYU Universitario I 15/12/2014
Ana Belén Villamañan Ruiz 7º KYU Universitario I 15/12/2014
Victoria Yagüe Kuzminska 8º KYU Universitario I 15/12/2014
Gabriel San José Olmedo 9º KYU Universitario I 15/12/2014
Jonathan Ríos Girón 9º KYU Universitario I 15/12/2014
Adrián Sauzo López 9º KYU Universitario I 15/12/2014
Iván Castaño Fernandez 9º KYU Universitario I 15/12/2014
Isabel González Legido 9º KYU Universitario I 15/12/2014
Alexandra Pachacama 9º KYU Universitario I 15/12/2014
Julio Ruiz Arranz  9º KYU Universitario I 15/12/2014
Oscar Fernández Angulo 9º KYU Universitario I 15/12/2014
Alberto Frontela Carranza 3º KYU Universitario I 17/12/2014
Joaquín Sobrino Martín 3º KYU Universitario I 17/12/2014
Guillermo Martín Chicharro 5º KYU Universitario I 17/12/2014
Irene Andrés Alberola 6º KYU Universitario I 07/01/2015
Coral Tejido Sandoval 8º KYU Universitario I 12/01/2015
Jordi Nogués Rovira 6º kyu Tarragona 29/07/2014
Jordi Pascual Jaumot 6º kyu Tarragona 29/07/2014
Jordi Aranda Sumarroca 7º kyu Tarragona 24/07/2014
Pedro Garcia Blanco 7º kyu Tarragona 24/07/2014
Manuel Rodas Palma 7º kyu Tarragona 29/07/2014
Miguel Angel Marín Ribes 8º kyu Tarragona 29/07/2014
Antonio Garrido Moreno 9º kyu Tarragona 29/07/2014
Ana Mª Bachiller Sanchez 9º kyu Tarragona 29/07/2014
Igor García Calleja 8º kyu Bowling Palencia 24/04/2014
Miriam Sanchez Perez 8º kyu Bowling Palencia 01/05/2014
Judith Broekman Blanco 8º kyu Bowling Palencia 08/05/2014
Roberto Rodriguez Sanz 8º kyu Bowling Palencia 10/05/2014
Porfirio Gomes Fonseca 5º kyu Bowling Palencia 15/05/2014
Ignacio Perez Soria 6º kyu Bowling Palencia 15/05/2014
Oscar Sabugo Abad 8º kyu Bowling Palencia 24/05/2014
Teresa Gonzalez Gay 8º kyu Bowling Palencia 24/05/2014
Emma Jade Cordero Bartolome 8º kyu Bowling Palencia 24/05/2014
Ricardo Martinez García 4º kyu Bowling Palencia 29/05/2014
Paula Charlotte Alonso Aubin 6º kyu Bowling Palencia 31/05/2014
Bruno Pastor Pascual 4º kyu Bowling Palencia 12/06/2014
Manuel Lanza Ruiz 4º kyu Bowling Palencia 14/06/2014
Borja Luis Usero Gonzalez 6º kyu Bowling Palencia 19/06/2014
Rocio Orbea García

5ºKYU

Dojo Universitario II Valladolid

20/05/2014

Beatriz Hernández Cordero

8ºKYU

Dojo Universitario II Valladolid

20/05/2014

Abraham Manso Pérez

8ºKYU

Dojo Universitario II Valladolid

20/05/2014

Gonzalo Rebollar 9ºKYU Dojo Palencia 06/05/2014
José
Antonio Medina Berrocal
6ºKYU Dojo Palencia 10/05/2014
Alejandro García Gutiérrez

3ºKYU

Dojo Universitario II Valladolid

06/05/2014

Zhivko Zhivkov Beremski

4ºKYU

Dojo Universitario II Valladolid

06/05/2014

Diego Sierra López

4ºKYU

Dojo Universitario II Valladolid

06/05/2014

Álvaro Bilbao Almeida

5ºKYU

Dojo Universitario II Valladolid

06/05/2014

Lidia Santos del Blanco

6ºKYU

Dojo Universitario II Valladolid

06/05/2014

Lucas Hurtado García

6ºKYU

Dojo Universitario II Valladolid

06/05/2014

Kilian Martín del Barco

6ºKYU

Dojo Universitario II Valladolid

06/05/2014

Niobe Alonso Benito

8ºKYU

Dojo Universitario II Valladolid

06/05/2014

Mario Rabanillo Herrero

8ºKYU

Dojo Universitario II Valladolid

06/05/2014

Pablo San José Burgos

8ºKYU

Dojo Universitario II Valladolid

06/05/2014

Carlos Encinar Muñoz

8ºKYU

Dojo Universitario II Valladolid

06/05/2014

Marcos Sáenz Niño

8ºKYU

Dojo Universitario II Valladolid

06/05/2014